•               

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    03-10-2020RCL JO19-3 - Lugdunum JO19-1
    19-09-2020RCL JO17-4 - Foreholte JO17-5
    16-09-2020RCL JO19-1 - Floreant JO19-11 - 2
    16-09-2020RCL JO15-1 - Foreholte JO15-1
    16-09-2020RCL JO13-1 - Quick Boys JO13-2
    16-09-2020RCL JO10-4 - Nootdorp JO10-27 - 5
    16-09-2020RCL JO8-1 - Meerburg JO8-1
    15-09-2020RCL 1 - Lugdunum 1
    15-09-2020Lugdunum O23 - RCL 2
    12-09-2020Meerburg 6 - RCL 120 - 5
    12-09-2020RCL 8 - Meerburg 32 - 4
    12-09-2020RCL 13 - ASC 61 - 2
    12-09-2020RCL VR3 - Berkel VR34 - 0
    12-09-2020RCL 9 - FC Oegstgeest 104 - 3
    12-09-2020RCL JO19-3 - FC Oegstgeest JO19-73 - 2
    12-09-2020Woubrugge 5 - RCL 113 - 2
    12-09-2020RCL VR1 - SSS VR13 - 5
    12-09-2020Valken'68 - RCL 11 - 0
    12-09-2020Sportlust '46 35+1 - RCL 35+27 - 1
    12-09-2020Bodegraven 2 - RCL 60 - 1
    12-09-2020RCL JO17-1 - UVS JO17-24 - 3
    12-09-2020RCL 7 - Alphia 46 - 2
    12-09-2020RCL 4 - LSVV 70 25 - 2
    12-09-2020FC Oegstgeest JO19-5 - RCL JO19-21 - 10
    12-09-2020Nieuwkoop JO19-2 - RCL JO19-10 - 3
    12-09-2020Blauw-Zwart 35+1 - RCL 35+11 - 3
    12-09-2020FC Lisse 6 - RCL 52 - 4
    12-09-2020RCL JO13-3G - ASC JO13-37 - 1
    12-09-2020RCL JO16-1 - Concordia JO16-33 - 0
    12-09-2020Meerburg MO19-1 - RCL MO19-12 - 6
    12-09-2020RCL 3 - Bernardus 20 - 2
    12-09-2020Lugdunum JO17-1 - RCL JO17-42 - 4
    12-09-2020MO17-1 - RVC '33 MO17-28 - 0
    12-09-2020ARC 2 - RCL 24 - 3
    12-09-2020Rohda '76 JO17-1 - RCL JO17-22 - 1
    12-09-2020ASC JO17-5 - RCL JO17-33 - 12
    12-09-2020RCL VR2 - Barendrecht VR22 - 4
    12-09-2020RCL JO14-4 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-32 - 6
    12-09-2020ASW JO14-1 - RCL JO14-2
    12-09-2020Altior MO13-1 - RCL MO13-12 - 10
    12-09-2020Rohda '76 JO15-1 - RCL JO15-2G5 - 1
    12-09-2020UVS JO14-2 - RCL JO14-33 - 2
    12-09-2020LSVV 70 8 - RCL 102 - 1
    12-09-2020Roodenburg JO11-1 - RCL JO11-33 - 7
    12-09-2020Sporting Leiden JO12-1 - RCL JO12-3G 8 - 2
    12-09-2020RCL JO14-1 - Laakkwartier JO14-14 - 0
    12-09-2020SVC'08 JO13-1 - RCL JO13-15 - 1
    12-09-2020Meerburg JO13-5 - RCL JO13-42 - 1
    12-09-2020SJC JO12-2 - RCL JO12-1G 3 - 6
    12-09-2020RCL JO11-7 - Quick Boys JO11-89 - 2
    12-09-2020RCL JO11-6G - ASC JO11-412 - 4
    12-09-2020RCL JO15-1 - ASC JO15-13 - 1
    12-09-2020RCL MO15-1 - Sportlust '46 MO15-11 - 3
    12-09-2020RCL JO13-2 - Warmunda, sv JO13-14 - 3
    12-09-2020RCL JO11-2 - Quick Boys JO11-510 - 1
    12-09-2020RCL JO12-2G - ASC JO12-35 - 2
    12-09-2020Quick Boys JO11-1 - RCL JO11-15 - 1
    12-09-2020Woubrugge JO11-2 - RCL JO11-5G5 - 5
    12-09-2020DoCoS JO11-5 - RCL JO11-4G0 - 15