Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
18-03-2024 | SJC JO17-2 - RCL JO17-2 | 2 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Meerburg JO12-3 - RCL JO12-4 | 5 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 35+2 - Ster, De 35+2 | 4 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 12 - ASC 5 | 0 - 5 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 9 - TAVV 5 | 6 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO17-3 - Scheveningen JO17-3 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | SJC 7 - RCL 13 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 1 - Alphia 1 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | LSVV 70 4 - RCL 8 | 2 - 6 | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Oegstgeest 7 - RCL 11 | 3 - 7 | ||
16-03-2024 | Voorschoten`97 JO15-4 - RCL JO15-4 | 8 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | Lugdunum JO17-1 - RCL JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 4 - Valken'68 4 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL O23-1 - FC Oegstgeest O23-1 | 2 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | Concordia MO20-1 - RCL MO20-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | IJzendijke VR1 - RCL VR1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Lisse JO18-1 - RCL JO18-1 | 1 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | DoCoS 5 - RCL 7 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO13-4 - RCL JO13-3 | 2 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL MO15-1 - Quick Boys MO15-5 | 8 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | SJC 3 - RCL 6 | 5 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO14-1 - Valken'68 JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO16-2 - Hillegom sv JO16-1 | 3 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL 2 - Noordwijk 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO12-5 - EMM'21 JO12-4 | 7 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO11-4 - MMO JO11-1 | 0 - 10 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO15-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO15-2 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO13-6 - Ter Leede JO13-3 | 0 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | Katwijk MO11-2 - RCL MO11-1 | 4 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | DoCoS JO14-1 - RCL JO14-2 | 4 - 0 | ||
16-03-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1 - RCL MO13-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO12-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO12-4 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO11-6 - FC Oegstgeest JO11-2 | 3 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL MO13-2 - Voorschoten`97 MO13-4 | 6 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO13-5 - FC Lisse JO13-3 | 5 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Voorschoten`97 JO11-6 - RCL JO11-5 | 7 - 9 | ||
16-03-2024 | ROAC JO12-1 - RCL JO12-2 | 7 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Lisse JO11-4 - RCL JO11-3 | 2 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | FC Lisse JO13-2 - RCL JO13-2 | 5 - 3 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO12-3 - Valken'68 JO12-3 | 7 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO11-2 - FC Oegstgeest JO11-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO13-1 - Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03-2024 | RCL JO13-7 - Ter Leede JO13-4 | 5 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | Voorschoten`97 JO11-1 - RCL JO11-1 | 8 - 2 | ||
16-03-2024 | ASC JO14-3 - RCL JO14-4 | 2 - 10 | ||
16-03-2024 | mini's - mini's | 0 - 0 | ||
12-03-2024 | RCL MO20-1 - VDL MO20-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
12-03-2024 | RCL 1 - Wippolder 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
12-03-2024 | EMM'21 JO17-1 - RCL JO17-2 | 4 - 1 |
Leiderdorpse Voetbalvereniging R.C.L.
Bloemerd 2
2353BZ Leiderdorp