Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 17:15 | RCL JO9-1 - ASC JO9-1 | veld 2 B1 - Welkoop | ||
20-03-2024 17:15 | RCL JO9-2 - ASC JO9-2 | veld 2 B2 - Welkoop | ||
22-03-2024 19:30 | RCL VR18+1 - Blauw-Zwart VR18+1 | veld 5-Teylingen B | ||
22-03-2024 20:00 | RCL 45+1 - Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 | veld 2 A | ||
22-03-2024 20:00 | RCL VR18+1 - Abbenes VR18+1 | veld 5-Teylingen B | ||
22-03-2024 20:30 | Voorschoten`97 45+1 - RCL 45+1 | veld 2 B | ||
22-03-2024 20:30 | Ter Leede VR18+1 - RCL VR18+1 | veld 5-Teylingen A | ||
22-03-2024 21:00 | RCL 45+1 - Valken'68 45+1 | veld 2 B | ||
22-03-2024 22:00 | Noordwijk 45+2 - RCL 45+1 | veld 2 B | ||
23-03-2024 08:45 | Nicolaas Boys JO9-1 - RCL JO9-4JM | veld 3-2A A1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:00 | SJZ JO13-1 - RCL JO13-4 | veld 1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO12-2JM - SJC, JO12-2JM | veld 4 B | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO11-5JM - ASC JO11-6 | veld 4 A | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL MO13-2 (9-tal) - DSO MO13-2 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO13-7 - VVSB JO13-3 | veld 1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO15-3 - Foreholte JO15-2JM | veld 6 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO10-3 - Meerburg JO10-1JM | veld 5 A1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | DSO JO9-3 - RCL JO9-2 | veld 8 A1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO10-1 - RCL JO11-1JM | veld 2 A - Welkoop | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO10-2 - RCL JO11-2 | veld 2 B - Welkoop | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO10-5JM - RCL JO10-6 | veld 5 A2 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO9-9 - RCL JO9-10 | veld 5 B1 | ||
23-03-2024 09:45 | RCL JO8-4 - * | veld 5 B2 | ||
23-03-2024 10:00 | FC Lisse JO15-1 - RCL JO15-1 | veld 5 | ||
23-03-2024 10:00 | Ter Leede MO15-2 - RCL MO15-1 | veld 4-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg | ||
23-03-2024 11:00 | RCL MO20-1 - DSO MO20-1 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
23-03-2024 11:00 | FC Lisse JO17-2 - RCL JO17-1 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 11:00 | RCL JO13-1 - * | veld 4 | ||
23-03-2024 11:30 | DoCoS 2 - RCL 2 | veld 1 | ||
23-03-2024 11:30 | RCL JO15-2JM - RCL JO14-2 | veld 6 | ||
23-03-2024 12:00 | RCL 3 - Altior 2 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 12:00 | RCL 6 - Sporting Leiden 5 | veld 5 | ||
23-03-2024 12:00 | RCL MO13-1 - Quick Boys MO13-2 | veld 1 | ||
23-03-2024 12:00 | Kagia 4 - RCL 12 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 12:20 | RCL JO15 - Kidlington Boys U15 | veld 4 | ||
23-03-2024 12:30 | RCL JO13-6 - Foreholte JO13-4 | veld 4 | ||
23-03-2024 12:30 | SV Warmunda O23-2 - RCL O23-1 | veld 2 | ||
23-03-2024 13:00 | FC Oegstgeest 3 - RCL 4 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 13:45 | RCL 35+1 - Blauw-Zwart 35+1 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 13:45 | RCL 13 - Voorschoten`97 10 | veld 4 | ||
23-03-2024 13:45 | RCL 11 - Sporting Leiden 7 | veld 5 | ||
23-03-2024 13:45 | RCL JO18-1 - Rijnvogels, fc JO18-1 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
23-03-2024 14:30 | RCL VR1 - Wartburgia asv VR2 | veld 1 | ||
23-03-2024 14:30 | UVS 1 - RCL 1 | veld 1-UVS/LSVV70 | ||
23-03-2024 14:30 | Alphense Boys 3 - RCL 9 | veld 5-Alphense Boys | ||
23-03-2024 15:00 | Haagse Hout 35+1 - RCL 35+2 | veld 2 licht | ||
23-03-2024 15:00 | Foreholte 3 - RCL 5 | veld 2 | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | RCL VR2 - BSC '68 VR2 | veld 5 | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | RCL 7 - FC Lisse 7 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | RCL 8 - DoCoS 5 | veld 3 | ||
23-03-2024 15:30 | RCL JO17-2 - VDL JO17-2 | veld 4 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | Veld | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 | Quick Boys 6 | RCL 6 | 19:45 | veld 4 | ||
27-03-2024 | RCL JO13 | * | 18:30 | veld 1 | ||
30-03-2024 | FC Oegstgeest JO17-5 | RCL JO17-3 | 09:30 | veld 3 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL JO13-4 | Kidlington Boys U13 | 11:00 | veld 4 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO13-1 | Kidlington Girls U13 | 11:00 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
30-03-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys 3 | RCL 4 | 11:30 | veld 3 geen A-cat. | ||
30-03-2024 | Sporting Leiden 5 | RCL 6 | 12:00 | veld 2 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO15-1 | Kidlington Girls U15 | 12:20 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL JO15-2JM | Kidlington Boys U15 | 12:20 | veld 4 | ||
30-03-2024 | FC Lisse 7 | RCL 7 | 13:00 | veld 5 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL MO20-1 | Kidlington Girls U17 | 13:50 | veld 4 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL VR2 | Kidlington Ladies | 13:50 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL O23-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys O23-3 | 14:00 | veld 5 | ||
30-03-2024 | Forum Sport 1 | RCL 1 | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
30-03-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys 35+1 | RCL 35+1 | 15:00 | veld 5 | ||
30-03-2024 | RCL Ouders | Kidlington Parents | 15:30 | veld 4 | ||
02-04-2024 | RCL JO16-1 | Meerburg JO16-1 | 18:30 | veld 4 | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL VR18+1 | Abbenes VR18+1 | 20:00 | veld 3 A | ||
05-04-2024 | Valken'68 45+1 | RCL 45+1 | 20:00 | veld 2 A - Welkoop | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL 45+1 | Noordwijk 45+2 | 20:30 | veld 2 A - Welkoop | ||
05-04-2024 | Ter Leede VR18+1 | RCL VR18+1 | 20:30 | veld 3 A | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL VR18+1 | Blauw-Zwart VR18+1 | 21:00 | veld 3 A | ||
05-04-2024 | Voorschoten`97 45+1 | RCL 45+1 | 21:30 | veld 2 A - Welkoop | ||
05-04-2024 | RCL 45+1 | Rijnsburgse Boys 45+1 | 22:00 | veld 2 A - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-5 | Altior JO13-2 | 08:30 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO14-3 | ASC JO14-2 | 08:30 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | DSO MO13-2 | RCL MO13-2 (9-tal) | 08:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | Katwijk JO13-2 | RCL JO13-2 | 08:30 | veld 6 licht | ||
06-04-2024 | DoCoS MO13-1 | RCL MO13-1 | 08:30 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-1 | Graaf W II VAC JO13-1 | 08:45 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | Koudekerk JO13-1 | RCL JO13-3JM | 09:00 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | FC Skillz MO20-1 | RCL MO20-1 | 09:00 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 | RCL JO14-4 | 10:00 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-7 | Katwijk JO13-7 | 10:15 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | Blauw-Zwart JO15-2 | RCL JO15-3 | 10:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | Wilhelmus JO15-2JM | RCL JO15-1 | 10:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2 | RCL JO17-2 | 10:30 | veld 5 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO16-1 | ARC JO16-2 | 10:45 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-6 | UVS JO13-3 | 10:45 | veld 6 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 2 | Valken'68 2 | 11:00 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | Sporting Leiden JO14-1 | RCL JO14-2 | 11:00 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | Van Nispen 4 | RCL 6 | 11:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO14-1 | ASC JO14-1 | 11:45 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | Floreant 3 | RCL 9 | 11:45 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO16-2 | Valken'68 JO16-1 | 12:00 | veld 4 | ||
06-04-2024 | WV-HEDW VR1 | RCL VR1 | 12:00 | 08-veld 1-WVHEDW hoofd | ||
06-04-2024 | Meerburg JO18-1 | RCL JO18-1 | 12:05 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO15-2JM | Quick Boys JO15-2 | 12:15 | veld 5 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL MO15-1 | Blauw-Zwart MO15-1 | 12:15 | veld 6 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO13-4 | BSC '68 JO13-2 | 12:30 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | Nieuwkoop 2 | RCL 3 | 12:30 | veld 4 | ||
06-04-2024 | Rijnvogels, fc 6 | RCL 13 | 12:30 | veld 4 | ||
06-04-2024 | Ter Leede 5 | RCL 4 | 12:30 | veld 2-Ter Leede | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Kickers '69 JO15-1 | RCL JO15-4 | 13:15 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL VR2 | Sportief VR1 | 13:45 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 5 | Sporting Leiden 2 | 13:45 | veld 4 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 11 | Katwijk 3 | 13:45 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL O23-1 | Moerkapelle O23-1 | 13:45 | veld 5 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL JO17-3 | DSVP JO17-3 | 13:45 | veld 6 | ||
06-04-2024 | Quick Boys JO17-2 | RCL JO17-1 | 14:00 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 1 | DONK 1 | 14:30 | veld 1 | ||
06-04-2024 | Wanica Star 35+4 | RCL 35+1 | 14:30 | veld 2 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 35+2 | Graaf W II VAC 35+2 | 15:30 | veld 2 - Welkoop | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 7 | RCL 8 | 15:30 | veld 3 | ||
06-04-2024 | RCL 12 | UVS 4 | 15:30 | veld 4 |
Leiderdorpse Voetbalvereniging R.C.L.
Bloemerd 2
2353BZ Leiderdorp